TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,7843
SATIŞ(TL)
3,7936
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
4,6518
SATIŞ(TL)
4,6671
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
5,2823
SATIŞ(TL)
5,3063
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,2295-0,00-0,28
USD/JPY106,890,140,13
GBP/USD1,39710,000,11
EUR/JPY131,41-0,23-0,17
USD/CHF0,93610,000,34
EUR/GBP0,8805-0,00-0,35
DOLAR ENDEKSI89,880,150,16
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,2389-0,01-0,39
USD/MXN18,55-0,05-0,27
USD/CZK20,630,070,34
USD/PLN3,39300,000,09
USD/HUF254,660,760,30
USD/RUB56,13-0,35-0,63
USD/ZAR11,56-0,10-0,89
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,7843 3,7936 0,15 00:59:59
EURO 4,6518 4,6671 -0,21 00:59:59
STERLİN 5,2823 5,3063 0,27 00:59:56
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 4,0510 4,0524 0,08 20:59:52
JAPON YENİ 3,5545 3,5554 0,41 20:59:44
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,0100 1,0103 0,18 20:59:50
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4831 0,4833 0,32 20:59:39
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,6261 0,6262 -0,04 20:59:40
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,9676 2,9686 -0,03 20:59:52
KANADA DOLARI 2,9926 2,9930 0,56 20:59:52
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4644 0,4645 -0,35 20:59:40
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1006
TL
BORSA
1001
TL
DOLAR
998
TL
EURO
1001
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı