TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,5746
SATIŞ(TL)
3,5814
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
3,9891
SATIŞ(TL)
4,0090
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,5779
SATIŞ(TL)
4,5868
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,1183-0,00-0,24
USD/JPY111,33-0,51-0,46
GBP/USD1,2804-0,01-1,07
EUR/JPY124,50-0,87-0,69
USD/CHF0,97410,000,14
EUR/GBP0,87310,010,80
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,440,190,20
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,2602-0,02-0,46
USD/MXN18,520,010,07
USD/CZK23,670,080,33
USD/PLN3,73950,010,39
USD/HUF275,150,970,35
USD/RUB56,51-0,37-0,66
USD/ZAR12,88-0,05-0,38
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,5746 3,5814 0,32 23:59:59
EURO 3,9891 4,0090 -0,09 23:59:59
STERLİN 4,5779 4,5868 -0,80 23:59:59
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,6775 3,6784 0,06 13:59:57
JAPON YENİ 3,2180 3,2195 0,76 14:59:59
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9512 0,9547 0,45 19:59:34
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4247 0,4257 0,35 19:59:54
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5374 0,5364 0,10 19:59:55
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,6691 2,6551 0,13 19:59:49
KANADA DOLARI 2,6615 2,6631 0,46 20:59:37
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4105 0,4112 0,37 19:59:54
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
998
TL
BORSA
1003
TL
DOLAR
999
TL
EURO
1010
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı