TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,4863
SATIŞ(TL)
3,4885
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
4,1885
SATIŞ(TL)
4,1924
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,7135
SATIŞ(TL)
4,7180
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,20120,000,15
USD/JPY111,43-0,16-0,14
GBP/USD1,35180,000,11
EUR/JPY133,850,000,00
USD/CHF0,9609-0,00-0,19
EUR/GBP0,88860,000,06
DOLAR ENDEKSI91,74-0,05-0,05
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,1355-0,00-0,07
USD/MXN17,810,020,09
USD/CZK21,73-0,03-0,12
USD/PLN3,5642-0,00-0,11
USD/HUF256,60-0,28-0,11
USD/RUB58,120,000,01
USD/ZAR13,31-0,01-0,05
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,4863 3,4885 -0,02 08:25:25
EURO 4,1885 4,1924 0,13 08:25:26
STERLİN 4,7135 4,7180 0,11 08:25:21
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,6256 3,6274 0,09 08:25:02
JAPON YENİ 3,1263 3,1279 0,11 08:25:12
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9299 0,9302 -0,19 08:25:17
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4472 0,4476 0,05 08:25:07
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5627 0,5630 0,14 08:25:07
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,7941 2,7955 0,10 08:25:02
KANADA DOLARI 2,8384 2,8399 -0,22 08:25:20
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4388 0,4391 0,12 08:25:07
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
985
TL
BORSA
1000
TL
DOLAR
1001
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı