TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,6483
SATIŞ(TL)
3,6506
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
3,9264
SATIŞ(TL)
3,9296
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,5335
SATIŞ(TL)
4,5365
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,0761-0,01-0,49
USD/JPY111,03-0,12-0,11
GBP/USD1,2426-0,00-0,19
EUR/JPY119,48-0,70-0,58
USD/CHF0,99680,000,43
EUR/GBP0,8660-0,00-0,28
DOLAR ENDEKSI99,990,280,28
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,1185-0,02-0,73
USD/MXN18,75-0,28-1,48
USD/CZK25,110,130,50
USD/PLN3,92530,000,10
USD/HUF287,771,360,47
USD/RUB56,63-0,42-0,73
USD/ZAR13,040,050,35
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,6483 3,6506 -0,24 20:36:26
EURO 3,9264 3,9296 -0,72 20:36:27
STERLİN 4,5335 4,5365 -0,43 20:36:24
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,6620 3,6622 -0,20 20:35:58
JAPON YENİ 3,2914 3,2872 -0,21 20:36:08
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9636 0,9758 -0,22 20:36:13
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4255 0,4265 -0,13 20:36:03
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5319 0,5322 -0,14 20:36:03
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,7922 2,7978 -0,16 20:35:58
KANADA DOLARI 2,7295 2,7370 -0,16 20:36:16
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4101 0,4145 -0,15 20:36:03
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
990
TL
BORSA
997
TL
DOLAR
992
TL
EURO
1001
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı