TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,5479
SATIŞ(TL)
3,5555
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
3,8630
SATIŞ(TL)
3,8784
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,5946
SATIŞ(TL)
4,6057
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,08950,000,20
USD/JPY111,490,230,21
GBP/USD1,29510,000,36
EUR/JPY121,530,560,46
USD/CHF0,99460,000,05
EUR/GBP0,8413-0,00-0,14
DOLAR ENDEKSI99,05-0,03-0,03
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,1768-0,01-0,24
USD/MXN18,82-0,21-1,08
USD/CZK24,63-0,23-0,93
USD/PLN3,8784-0,00-0,11
USD/HUF287,050,460,16
USD/RUB56,93-0,11-0,19
USD/ZAR13,370,020,12
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,5479 3,5555 -0,26 23:59:59
EURO 3,8630 3,8784 -0,13 23:59:59
STERLİN 4,5946 4,6057 0,06 23:59:49
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,5698 3,5787 -0,22 19:59:58
JAPON YENİ 3,1897 3,1916 -0,37 19:59:37
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9510 0,9513 -0,24 19:59:42
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4150 0,4167 -0,17 19:59:32
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5234 0,5235 -0,01 19:59:33
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,6594 2,6602 -0,01 12:59:58
KANADA DOLARI 2,5954 2,5957 -0,41 19:59:45
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4048 0,4049 -0,33 19:59:33
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1004
TL
BORSA
997
TL
DOLAR
999
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı