TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,9312
SATIŞ(TL)
3,9333
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
4,6373
SATIŞ(TL)
4,6403
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
5,2266
SATIŞ(TL)
5,2294
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,17970,010,50
USD/JPY111,54-0,91-0,81
GBP/USD1,32970,010,44
EUR/JPY131,61-0,38-0,29
USD/CHF0,9834-0,01-0,81
EUR/GBP0,88720,000,06
DOLAR ENDEKSI93,46-0,49-0,53
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,2352-0,02-0,58
USD/MXN18,67-0,11-0,58
USD/CZK21,60-0,12-0,54
USD/PLN3,5706-0,03-0,71
USD/HUF265,48-1,36-0,51
USD/RUB58,60-0,55-0,93
USD/ZAR13,85-0,12-0,82
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,9312 3,9333 -0,61 21:31:15
EURO 4,6373 4,6403 -0,16 21:31:15
STERLİN 5,2266 5,2294 -0,18 21:31:09
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,9982 3,9992 0,02 21:31:12
JAPON YENİ 3,5214 3,5260 0,06 21:31:02
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,0559 1,0535 0,03 21:31:07
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4803 0,4803 -0,02 21:30:57
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,6250 0,6250 0,05 21:30:58
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,0055 2,9919 0,03 21:30:52
KANADA DOLARI 3,0942 3,0945 0,00 21:31:10
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4705 0,4706 0,02 21:30:57
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1007
TL
BORSA
994
TL
DOLAR
999
TL
EURO
1005
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı