TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,5055
SATIŞ(TL)
3,5130
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
3,9193
SATIŞ(TL)
3,9361
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,4533
SATIŞ(TL)
4,4728
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,11940,000,38
USD/JPY111,28-0,05-0,04
GBP/USD1,27180,000,28
EUR/JPY124,500,350,28
USD/CHF0,9693-0,00-0,26
EUR/GBP0,87990,000,06
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,26-0,33-0,34
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,34270,000,01
USD/MXN18,01-0,11-0,60
USD/CZK23,47-0,14-0,59
USD/PLN3,7727-0,03-0,67
USD/HUF276,63-0,69-0,25
USD/RUB59,45-0,54-0,90
USD/ZAR12,93-0,04-0,28
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,5055 3,5130 -0,01 23:59:59
EURO 3,9193 3,9361 0,20 00:00:00
STERLİN 4,4533 4,4728 0,17 23:59:58
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,6168 3,6174 0,07 19:59:51
JAPON YENİ 3,1503 3,1508 -0,03 19:59:43
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9344 0,9347 -0,07 19:59:48
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4149 0,4150 0,38 19:59:38
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5279 0,5280 0,31 19:59:39
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,6565 2,6569 0,39 00:00:00
KANADA DOLARI 2,6444 2,6446 -0,22 19:59:51
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4022 0,4023 0,31 00:00:00
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
996
TL
BORSA
1000
TL
DOLAR
1002
TL
EURO
1004
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı