TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,4922
SATIŞ(TL)
3,4997
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
4,1697
SATIŞ(TL)
4,1875
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,7051
SATIŞ(TL)
4,7331
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,1904-0,00-0,39
USD/JPY112,260,270,24
GBP/USD1,3476-0,00-0,21
EUR/JPY133,63-0,21-0,16
USD/CHF0,97110,000,19
EUR/GBP0,8832-0,00-0,21
DOLAR ENDEKSI92,17-0,09-0,10
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,1250-0,01-0,42
USD/MXN17,750,010,04
USD/CZK21,880,090,39
USD/PLN3,58400,010,39
USD/HUF260,240,870,34
USD/RUB57,50-0,42-0,72
USD/ZAR13,25-0,01-0,04
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,4922 3,4997 -0,19 23:59:59
EURO 4,1697 4,1875 -0,15 23:59:59
STERLİN 4,7051 4,7331 -0,01 23:20:45
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,6020 3,6028 -0,30 19:59:54
JAPON YENİ 3,1159 3,1164 -0,09 19:59:33
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9320 0,9326 0,07 22:01:52
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4479 0,4480 -0,13 19:59:59
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5609 0,5610 -0,26 19:59:59
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,7817 2,7821 -0,02 19:59:54
KANADA DOLARI 2,8314 2,8318 -0,44 19:59:42
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4379 0,4380 -0,29 19:59:59
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1001
TL
BORSA
1002
TL
DOLAR
1000
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı