TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
4,6449
SATIŞ(TL)
4,7092
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
5,3945
SATIŞ(TL)
5,5123
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
6,1728
SATIŞ(TL)
6,2664
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,16510,000,41
USD/JPY109,97-0,02-0,02
GBP/USD1,32610,000,16
EUR/JPY128,150,510,40
USD/CHF0,9881-0,00-0,42
EUR/GBP0,87880,000,27
DOLAR ENDEKSI94,52-0,34-0,36
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,78540,020,46
USD/MXN20,01-0,30-1,47
USD/CZK22,14-0,15-0,69
USD/PLN3,7088-0,02-0,55
USD/HUF278,75-2,48-0,88
USD/RUB62,99-0,66-1,04
USD/ZAR13,44-0,15-1,07
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 4,6449 4,7092 -0,91 23:59:59
EURO 5,3945 5,5123 -0,52 23:59:59
STERLİN 6,1728 6,2664 -0,58 23:59:57
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 4,7193 4,7207 -0,94 19:59:43
JAPON YENİ 4,2455 4,2466 -1,19 19:59:52
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,2443 1,2443 -1,24 19:59:57
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,5760 0,5762 -0,81 19:59:47
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,7295 0,7296 -0,88 19:59:48
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,4698 3,4708 -0,44 19:59:42
KANADA DOLARI 3,5031 3,5052 -1,20 19:59:58
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5269 0,5271 -0,73 19:59:48
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1008
TL
BORSA
991
TL
DOLAR
995
TL
EURO
986
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı