TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
3,5502
SATIŞ(TL)
3,5518
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
3,8681
SATIŞ(TL)
3,8707
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
4,5964
SATIŞ(TL)
4,5999
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,08940,000,19
USD/JPY111,470,210,19
GBP/USD1,29470,000,33
EUR/JPY121,440,470,39
USD/CHF0,9938-0,00-0,03
EUR/GBP0,8414-0,00-0,14
DOLAR ENDEKSI99,090,010,01
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,18980,010,16
USD/MXN18,89-0,13-0,70
USD/CZK24,65-0,22-0,88
USD/PLN3,8801-0,00-0,07
USD/HUF287,250,660,23
USD/RUB56,94-0,10-0,17
USD/ZAR13,33-0,03-0,21
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 3,5502 3,5518 -0,28 19:24:08
EURO 3,8681 3,8707 -0,17 19:24:07
STERLİN 4,5964 4,5999 0,01 19:24:09
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 3,5698 3,5742 -0,35 19:23:58
JAPON YENİ 3,1908 3,1853 -0,54 19:24:07
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 0,9510 0,9513 -0,37 19:23:42
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,4150 0,4167 -0,38 19:24:02
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,5234 0,5235 -0,20 19:24:03
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 2,6454 2,6456 -0,17 19:23:58
KANADA DOLARI 2,5954 2,5957 -0,64 19:23:45
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,4048 0,4049 -0,56 19:24:03
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1004
TL
BORSA
1000
TL
DOLAR
1001
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı