TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
4,7016
SATIŞ(TL)
4,7286
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
5,4950
SATIŞ(TL)
5,5323
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
6,2556
SATIŞ(TL)
6,3041
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,16860,000,30
USD/JPY109,670,260,24
GBP/USD1,33120,000,02
EUR/JPY128,160,720,56
USD/CHF0,99220,000,12
EUR/GBP0,87780,000,26
DOLAR ENDEKSI94,250,480,51
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,65360,010,17
USD/MXN19,560,010,06
USD/CZK22,02-0,06-0,28
USD/PLN3,6912-0,01-0,30
USD/HUF273,04-1,28-0,47
USD/RUB62,21-0,01-0,01
USD/ZAR12,50-0,01-0,05
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 4,7016 4,7286 -0,01 00:27:03
EURO 5,4950 5,5323 0,36 00:27:04
STERLİN 6,2556 6,3041 0,00 00:27:04
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 4,7501 4,7688 -0,05 00:26:40
JAPON YENİ 4,3037 4,3114 -0,18 00:26:50
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,2531 1,2678 0,03 00:26:55
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,5772 0,5774 0,23 00:26:45
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,7370 0,7422 0,28 00:26:45
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,5592 3,5592 0,12 00:26:40
KANADA DOLARI 3,6305 3,6512 0,14 00:26:58
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5385 0,5388 0,12 00:26:45
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1020
TL
BORSA
1000
TL
DOLAR
1003
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı