TVRadyo
BIST 100
75.366 % -3,36 -2.624
USD/TRY
2,9279 % 2,61 0,0744
EUR/TRY
3,2550 % 0,12 0,0039
EUR/USD
1,1117 % -2,35 -0,0268
FAİZ
9,20 0,23 0,23
ALTIN/ONS
1.316,08 % 4,23 53,38
BRENT
48,41 % -4,91 -2,50
TAHVİL
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
10 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,730,28% 2,9609:43:54
5 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,510,26% 2,8109:45:05
2 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,200,23% 2,5610:06:41
REPO
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
REPO (GECELİK) 9,230,00% 0,0009:43:36
REPO (HAFTALIK) 9,240,01% 0,1510:04:44
REPO (AYLIK) 9,340,11% 1,2410:04:45
ÖNE ÇIKAN PİYASA HABERLERİ
BIST ENDEKSLERİ
Son Fark %
BIST 10075.366-2.623,87-3,36
BIST 5072.117,40-2.523,01-3,38
BIST 3093.034,39-3.327,22-3,45
BIST BANKA128.434,10-5.132,70-3,84
BIST SINAİ75.902,66-2.592,75-3,30
CDS
Son Fark %
TÜRKİYE CDS258,36-0,17-0,07
İSPANYA CDS129,250,000,00
PORTEKİZ CDS324,330,000,00
RUSYA CDS257,1719,688,28
BREZİLYA CDS341,7320,846,49
PARİTELER LİSTE
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,1117-0,03-2,35
USD/JPY102,22-3,94-3,71
STERLİN/USD1,3679-0,12-8,05
EUR/JPY113,65-7,21-5,97
USD/CHF0,97200,011,46
EUR/GBP0,81270,056,20
DOLAR ENDEKSI95,451,922,05
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,370,041,11
USD/MXN18,930,703,84
USD/CZK24,340,562,36
USD/PLN4,000,164,29
USD/HUF285,539,733,53
USD/RUB65,121,462,29
USD/ZAR15,080,674,62
EMTİA

KIYMETLİ METAL

Son %

ALTIN/ONS

1.316,084,23

GÜMÜŞ ONS

17,72,21

PLATİN

984,701,99

PALADYUM

545,13-3,44

TARIM EMTİA

Son %

MISIR

384,50-0,71

BUĞDAY

465,00-0,16

PAMUK

64,50-0,59

ŞEKER

19,00-0,21

SANAYİ EMTİA

Son %

BRENT

48,41-4,91

BAKIR

211,60-2,29

DEMİR

541,5014,60

ALÜMİNYUM

12.475,00-0,32
ASYA PASİFİK
Son Fark %
SHANGHAI2.854,29-37,67-1,30
NIKKEI14.952,02-1.286,33-7,92
SENSEX26.397,71-604,51-2,24
KOSPI1.925,24-61,47-3,09
HANG SENG20.259,13-609,21-2,92
AMERİKA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DOW17.400,75-610,32-3,39
S&P 5002.037,41-75,91-3,59
NASDAQ4.707,98-202,06-4,12
BOVESPA50.105,26-1.454,56-2,82
MERVAL13.924,54-318,31-2,23
AVRUPA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DAX9.557,16-699,87-6,82
FTSE 1006.138,69-199,41-3,15
CAC 404.106,73-359,17-8,04
IBEX 357.787,70-1.097,60-12,35
FTSE MIB 15.723,81-2.242,36-12,48
Yukarı