Yukarı
TVRadyo
BIST 100
79.102 % -0,42 -332
DOLAR/TL
2,9464 % 0,01 0,0002
EURO/TL
3,2844 % 0,04 0,0013
EURO/USD
1,1144 % 0,03 0,0003
FAİZ
9,50 0,08 0,08
ALTIN/ONS
1.223,37 % -0,46 -5,60
BRENT
49,23 % 1,28 0,62
TAHVİL
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
10 YILLIK TAHVİL 10,090,06% 0,6011:57:29
5 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,840,03% 0,3111:56:57
2 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,500,08% 0,8511:50:01
REPO
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
REPO (GECELİK) 9,74-0,48% -4,7311:16:40
REPO (HAFTALIK) 9,74-0,46% -4,5311:16:40
REPO (AYLIK) 9,86-0,47% -4,5411:16:41
ÖNE ÇIKAN PİYASA HABERLERİ
BIST ENDEKSLERİ
Son Fark %
BIST 10079.082-352,97-0,44
BIST 5075.334,63-371,54-0,49
BIST 3096.988,94-532,65-0,55
BIST BANKA130.070,81-111,99-0,09
BIST SINAİ81.313,69-829,51-1,01
CDS
Son Fark %
TÜRKİYE CDS274,58-2,40-0,87
İSPANYA CDS92,40-1,75-1,86
PORTEKİZ CDS256,00-1,86-0,72
RUSYA CDS262,640,010,00
BREZİLYA CDS355,65-0,16-0,04
PARİTELER LİSTE
Son Fark %
EURO/USD1,11440,000,03
USD/JPY110,220,230,21
STERLİN/USD1,46430,000,05
EURO/JPY122,830,290,24
USD/CHF0,9924-0,00-0,10
EURO/GBP0,7610-0,00-0,04
DOLAR ENDEKSI95,57-0,00-0,00
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
BREZİLYA REALİ3,57-0,00-0,03
MEKSİKA PESOSU18,45-0,04-0,19
ÇEK KORUNASI24,25-0,01-0,05
POLONYA ZLOTİSİ3,97-0,00-0,10
MACAR FORİNTİ282,42-0,66-0,23
RUS RUBLESİ65,86-0,36-0,54
GÜNEY AFRİKA RANDI15,670,010,07
EMTİA

KIYMETLİ METAL

Son %

ALTIN/ONS

1.223,36-0,46

GÜMÜŞ ONS

16,30,11

PLATİN

1.000,84-0,14

PALADYUM

534,05-0,76

TARIM EMTİA

Son %

MISIR

382,00-0,84

BUĞDAY

467,250,70

PAMUK

61,630,00

ŞEKER

16,640,18

SANAYİ EMTİA

Son %

BRENT

49,241,30

BAKIR

208,500,90

DEMİR

541,5014,60

ALÜMİNYUM

12.320,001,57
ASYA PASİFİK
Son Fark %
SHANGHAI2.815,09-6,58-0,23
NIKKEI16.757,35258,591,57
SENSEX25.794,18488,711,93
KOSPI1.960,5122,831,18
HANG SENG20.368,05537,622,71
AMERİKA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DOW17.706,05213,121,22
S&P 5002.076,0628,021,37
NASDAQ4.861,0695,272,00
BOVESPA49.345,1914,770,03
MERVAL12.381,50-92,84-0,74
AVRUPA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DAX10.175,97118,661,18
FTSE 1006.259,9840,720,65
CAC 404.471,8040,280,91
IBEX 359.065,40147,301,65
FTSE MIB 18.072,80168,830,94