TVRadyo
BIST 100
75.406 % 0,21 161
USD/TRY
2,9888 % -0,78 -0,0236
EUR/TRY
3,3402 % 0,05 0,0018
EUR/USD
1,1174 % 0,88 0,0097
FAİZ
9,24 -0,04 -0,04
ALTIN/ONS
1.346,79 % 0,88 11,75
BRENT
42,46 % -0,56 -0,24
TAHVİL
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
10 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,67-0,06-0,6201:31:53
5 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,610,010,1001:30:52
2 YILLIK TAHVİL 9,24-0,04-0,4301:32:08
REPO
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
REPO (GECELİK) 8,940,010,1301:30:50
REPO (HAFTALIK) 8,99-0,01-0,1201:30:43
REPO (AYLIK) 9,320,000,0001:30:14
ÖNE ÇIKAN PİYASA HABERLERİ
BIST ENDEKSLERİ
Son Fark %
BIST 10075.406161,470,21
BIST 5072.203,77150,040,21
BIST 3092.466,28250,020,27
BIST BANKA123.156,101.259,501,03
BIST SINAİ80.237,50-159,31-0,20
CDS
Son Fark %
TÜRKİYE CDS274,62-0,08-0,03
İSPANYA CDS86,581,201,41
PORTEKİZ CDS270,04-0,50-0,19
RUSYA CDS239,311,020,43
BREZİLYA CDS291,18-4,02-1,36
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,11740,010,88
USD/JPY102,06-3,21-3,05
GBP/USD1,32300,010,50
EUR/JPY114,06-2,55-2,19
USD/CHF0,9695-0,01-1,16
EUR/GBP0,84460,000,36
DOLAR ENDEKSI95,53-1,21-1,25
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,25-0,04-1,30
USD/MXN18,75-0,14-0,74
USD/CZK24,19-0,22-0,89
USD/PLN3,90-0,04-1,01
USD/HUF278,70-2,72-0,97
USD/RUB65,94-0,96-1,43
USD/ZAR13,88-0,27-1,89
EMTİA

KIYMETLİ METAL

Son %

ALTIN/ONS

1.346,790,88

GÜMÜŞ ONS

20,20,15

PLATİN

1.145,120,93

PALADYUM

707,801,42

TARIM EMTİA

Son %

MISIR

334,500,98

BUĞDAY

407,75-0,61

PAMUK

74,161,56

ŞEKER

19,051,33

SANAYİ EMTİA

Son %

BRENT

42,46-0,56

BAKIR

222,150,57

DEMİR

541,5014,60

ALÜMİNYUM

12.490,000,40
ASYA PASİFİK
Son Fark %
SHANGHAI2.979,34-14,98-0,50
NIKKEI16.569,2792,430,56
SENSEX28.051,86-156,76-0,56
KOSPI2.016,19-4,91-0,24
HANG SENG21.891,37-282,97-1,28
AMERİKA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DOW18.432,24-24,11-0,13
S&P 5002.173,603,540,16
NASDAQ5.162,137,150,14
BOVESPA57.308,21641,091,13
MERVAL15.803,50348,362,25
AVRUPA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DAX10.337,5062,570,61
FTSE 1006.724,433,370,05
CAC 404.439,8119,230,44
IBEX 358.587,20108,001,27
FTSE MIB 16.846,86324,221,96
Yukarı