DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
6,0823
SATIŞ(TL)
6,0850
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,8215
SATIŞ(TL)
6,8244
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,7359
SATIŞ(TL)
7,7431
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,12110,000,25
USD/JPY109,34-0,27-0,25
GBP/USD1,27140,010,45
EUR/JPY122,570,010,01
USD/CHF1,00120,00-0,21
EUR/GBP0,88170,00-0,19
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,57-0,29-0,29
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL4,0141-0,03-0,64
USD/MXN19,060,020,08
USD/CZK23,05-0,08-0,34
USD/PLN3,8281-0,02-0,58
USD/HUF290,56-1,25-0,43
USD/RUB64,50-0,37-0,56
USD/ZAR14,42-0,07-0,45
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 6,0823 6,0850 -0,21 21:03:22
EURO 6,8215 6,8244 -0,15 21:03:24
STERLİN 7,7359 7,7431 0,07 21:03:21
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 6,0720 6,0742 0,00 21:03:15
JAPON YENİ 5,5602 5,5618 0,05 21:03:07
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,6161 1,6169 -0,57 21:03:12
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6998 0,7001 0,51 21:03:02
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,9128 0,9132 0,04 21:03:03
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 4,2105 4,2120 0,16 21:03:15
KANADA DOLARI 4,5258 4,5277 0,08 21:03:15
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,6378 0,6381 0,62 21:03:03
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1017
TL
BORSA
998
TL
DOLAR
998
TL
EURO
989
TL
ALTIN
TAKİP ET
Yukarı