Advertisement
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,7146
SATIŞ(TL)
5,7218
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,3217
SATIŞ(TL)
6,3281
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,1739
SATIŞ(TL)
7,1838
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,10580,000,15
USD/JPY107,86-0,16-0,15
GBP/USD1,25570,000,25
EUR/JPY119,27-0,02-0,02
USD/CHF0,99130,00-0,14
EUR/GBP0,88060,00-0,11
DOLAR ENDEKSI98,22-0,05-0,05
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL4,16750,061,39
USD/MXN19,42-0,04-0,19
USD/CZK23,43-0,03-0,13
USD/PLN3,9262-0,01-0,18
USD/HUF300,64-0,51-0,17
USD/RUB64,030,020,03
USD/ZAR14,76-0,06-0,37
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,7146 5,7218 0,11 08:18:20
EURO 6,3217 6,3281 0,17 08:18:20
STERLİN 7,1739 7,1838 0,30 08:18:20
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,7653 5,7675 0,27 08:18:18
JAPON YENİ 5,2993 5,3012 0,27 08:18:10
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,5237 1,5255 0,10 08:18:16
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6375 0,6379 0,22 08:18:06
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8466 0,8470 0,25 08:18:06
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,8826 3,8866 0,15 08:18:18
KANADA DOLARI 4,3095 4,3133 0,08 08:18:18
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5908 0,5911 0,22 08:18:06
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1000
TL
BORSA
1001
TL
DOLAR
1002
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
TAKİP ET
Yukarı