DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,3101
SATIŞ(TL)
5,3111
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,0354
SATIŞ(TL)
6,0405
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
6,9089
SATIŞ(TL)
6,9152
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,13640,000,10
USD/JPY109,620,250,23
GBP/USD1,30120,010,45
EUR/JPY124,580,330,27
USD/CHF0,99830,000,10
EUR/GBP0,8733-0,00-0,39
DOLAR ENDEKSI96,320,010,01
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,7915-0,01-0,35
USD/MXN19,09-0,08-0,42
USD/CZK22,590,020,07
USD/PLN3,7712-0,00-0,05
USD/HUF279,90-0,17-0,06
USD/RUB66,13-0,38-0,56
USD/ZAR13,84-0,13-0,96
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,3101 5,3111 -0,57 14:13:48
EURO 6,0354 6,0405 -0,46 14:13:47
STERLİN 6,9089 6,9152 -0,12 14:13:28
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,3285 5,3286 -0,65 14:13:24
JAPON YENİ 4,8465 4,8497 -0,78 14:13:03
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,4178 1,4183 -0,55 14:13:08
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6188 0,6188 -0,47 14:13:26
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8089 0,8091 -0,71 14:13:26
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,7974 3,7985 -0,31 14:13:24
KANADA DOLARI 3,9933 3,9938 -0,26 14:13:11
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5894 0,5894 -0,57 14:13:26
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1005
TL
BORSA
996
TL
DOLAR
997
TL
EURO
996
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı