TVRadyo
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,7032
SATIŞ(TL)
5,7123
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,5074
SATIŞ(TL)
6,5299
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,2656
SATIŞ(TL)
7,2839
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,14040,010,52
USD/JPY110,760,020,02
GBP/USD1,27420,000,35
EUR/JPY126,310,670,53
USD/CHF0,9932-0,00-0,04
EUR/GBP0,89500,000,17
DOLAR ENDEKSI96,36-0,33-0,34
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,8708-0,03-0,89
USD/MXN18,94-0,20-1,04
USD/CZK22,57-0,14-0,62
USD/PLN3,7735-0,04-0,95
USD/HUF283,98-2,00-0,70
USD/RUB66,70-0,60-0,89
USD/ZAR14,51-0,05-0,36
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,7032 5,7123 -4,01 17:09:13
EURO 6,5074 6,5299 -3,40 17:09:13
STERLİN 7,2656 7,2839 -3,66 17:09:11
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,8482 5,8482 -5,63 17:08:47
JAPON YENİ 5,1454 5,1526 -6,06 17:08:56
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,5472 1,5489 -5,63 17:09:02
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6873 0,6877 -5,69 17:08:51
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8658 0,8768 -12,03 17:09:02
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 4,2233 4,2248 -5,16 17:08:47
KANADA DOLARI 4,4162 4,4180 -5,73 17:09:04
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,6313 0,6316 -5,55 17:08:52
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
979
TL
BORSA
964
TL
DOLAR
969
TL
EURO
957
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı