Advertisement
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,7278
SATIŞ(TL)
5,7303
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,3497
SATIŞ(TL)
6,3527
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,4313
SATIŞ(TL)
7,4357
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,10810,000,24
USD/JPY108,59-0,21-0,19
GBP/USD1,29660,010,54
EUR/JPY120,330,120,10
USD/CHF0,98780,00-0,22
EUR/GBP0,85460,00-0,24
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,75-0,25-0,25
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL4,19330,000,10
USD/MXN19,270,090,49
USD/CZK23,09-0,08-0,35
USD/PLN3,87500,010,16
USD/HUF302,73-0,12-0,04
USD/RUB63,820,070,10
USD/ZAR14,800,090,60
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,7278 5,7303 -0,13 21:43:08
EURO 6,3497 6,3527 0,14 21:43:07
STERLİN 7,4313 7,4357 0,39 21:43:05
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,8029 5,8053 0,10 21:42:51
JAPON YENİ 5,2790 5,2805 0,08 21:43:01
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,5287 1,5292 -0,10 21:43:06
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6294 0,6295 -0,31 21:42:56
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8501 0,8502 0,18 21:42:56
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,9086 3,9100 -0,14 21:42:51
KANADA DOLARI 4,3420 4,3431 0,02 21:43:06
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5962 0,5962 0,13 21:42:56
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1014
TL
BORSA
999
TL
DOLAR
1001
TL
EURO
998
TL
ALTIN
TAKİP ET
Yukarı