DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,4342
SATIŞ(TL)
5,4395
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,2010
SATIŞ(TL)
6,2086
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
6,9946
SATIŞ(TL)
7,0030
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,1409-0,00-0,02
USD/JPY108,50-0,18-0,17
GBP/USD1,28610,000,00
EUR/JPY123,80-0,23-0,19
USD/CHF0,98830,000,05
EUR/GBP0,8871-0,00-0,05
DOLAR ENDEKSI95,95-0,09-0,09
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,72100,020,65
USD/MXN19,00-0,01-0,03
USD/CZK22,390,010,03
USD/PLN3,76320,000,04
USD/HUF283,310,220,08
USD/RUB66,98-0,09-0,13
USD/ZAR13,750,010,08
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,4342 5,4395 0,00 08:26:55
EURO 6,2010 6,2086 -0,02 08:26:55
STERLİN 6,9946 7,0030 -0,15 08:26:12
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,5125 5,5152 -0,04 08:26:41
JAPON YENİ 5,0207 5,0227 0,19 08:25:33
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,4518 1,4527 -0,17 08:26:08
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6369 0,6373 -0,03 08:25:58
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8296 0,8346 -0,10 08:25:58
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,9210 3,9229 -0,01 08:26:11
KANADA DOLARI 4,1045 4,1066 -0,12 08:26:11
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,6064 0,6068 -0,07 08:25:58
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1000
TL
BORSA
1002
TL
DOLAR
1001
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
Yukarı