DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
6,0225
SATIŞ(TL)
6,0293
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,7306
SATIŞ(TL)
6,7399
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,6703
SATIŞ(TL)
7,6792
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,11690,000,02
USD/JPY110,060,000,00
GBP/USD1,27260,000,00
EUR/JPY122,910,020,02
USD/CHF1,0084-0,00-0,02
EUR/GBP0,87760,00-0,00
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,93-0,06-0,06
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL4,0958-0,00-0,07
USD/MXN19,06-0,00-0,02
USD/CZK23,09-0,02-0,07
USD/PLN3,8480-0,00-0,05
USD/HUF292,36-0,04-0,01
USD/RUB64,50-0,06-0,09
USD/ZAR14,39-0,00-0,00
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 6,0225 6,0293 -0,02 02:10:50
EURO 6,7306 6,7399 0,01 02:10:54
STERLİN 7,6703 7,6792 0,01 02:10:31
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,9759 5,9765 0,01 02:10:18
JAPON YENİ 5,4763 5,4767 -0,02 02:09:56
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,6031 1,6074 0,11 02:09:33
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6856 0,6857 0,02 02:09:53
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8910 0,9113 0,01 02:09:53
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 4,1627 4,1643 -0,00 02:09:48
KANADA DOLARI 4,4829 4,4903 0,03 02:09:36
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,6225 0,6237 0,06 02:09:53
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
1000
TL
BORSA
1000
TL
DOLAR
1000
TL
EURO
1000
TL
ALTIN
TAKİP ET
Yukarı