Advertisement
DOLAR
ALIŞ(TL)
5,7291
SATIŞ(TL)
5,7569
EURO
ALIŞ(TL)
6,3032
SATIŞ(TL)
6,3531
STERLİN
ALIŞ(TL)
7,1478
SATIŞ(TL)
7,1879
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,10210,00-0,20
USD/JPY107,56-0,46-0,43
GBP/USD1,24780,00-0,38
EUR/JPY118,53-0,76-0,64
USD/CHF0,99090,00-0,18
EUR/GBP0,88300,000,16
DOLAR ENDEKSI98,510,240,25
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL4,1476-0,02-0,48
USD/MXN19,45-0,01-0,04
USD/CZK23,480,020,08
USD/PLN3,97060,040,95
USD/HUF302,991,840,61
USD/RUB63,99-0,03-0,04
USD/ZAR14,940,120,78
DÖVİZ KURLARI
ALIŞ SATIŞ DEĞİŞİM% SAAT
DOLAR 5,7291 5,7569 0,42 10:16:10
EURO 6,3032 6,3531 0,11 10:16:10
STERLİN 7,1478 7,1879 -0,04 10:16:10
İSVİÇRE FRANGI 5,7945 5,7973 0,63 10:16:10
JAPON YENİ 5,3373 5,3413 0,86 10:16:10
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN RİYALİ 1,5308 1,5315 0,42 10:16:11
NORVEÇ KRONU 0,6336 0,6336 -0,52 10:16:11
DANİMARKA KRONU 0,8472 0,8475 0,20 10:16:11
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 3,8845 3,8853 0,00 10:16:11
KANADA DOLARI 4,3296 4,3317 0,44 10:16:11
İSVEÇ KRONU 0,5917 0,5925 0,38 10:16:11
DÖVİZ ÇEVİRİCİ
ALIŞ SATIŞ
>
BUGÜN 1000 TL NE OLDU
999
TL
BORSA
1004
TL
DOLAR
1001
TL
EURO
1005
TL
ALTIN
TAKİP ET
Yukarı