PİYASA VERİSİ ARAMA
ALTERNATİF PİYASALAR
Son Fark %
PETROL64,000,240,38
USD/JPY111,92-0,05-0,04
ALTIN/GR SPOT238,360,430,18
GBP/TRY7,57410,000,06
SEPET KUR6,17650,010,14
BIST 100
96.861 % -0,03 -25
USD/TRY
5,8132 % 0,14 0,0079
EUR/TRY
6,5531 % 0,17 0,0112
EUR/USD
1,1247 % 0,13 0,0014
FAİZ
21,25 0,00 0,00
ALTIN/ONS
1.275,52 % -0,02 -0,30
BRENT
71,97 % 0,49 0,35
TAHVİL
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
TR 2 YILLIK TAHVİL 21,250,000,0020/04/2019 17:30:00
TR 5 YILLIK TAHVİL 20,340,000,0020/04/2019 13:56:28
TR 10 YILLIK TAHVİL 17,560,000,0020/04/2019 13:37:36
REPO
Son Değişim (BPS) Yüzde Güncelleme
REPO (GECELİK) 24,670,000,0020/04/2019 11:15:05
REPO (HAFTALIK) 24,93-0,00-0,0120/04/2019 11:15:05
REPO (AYLIK) 25,47-0,01-0,0320/04/2019 11:15:05
ÖNE ÇIKAN PİYASA HABERLERİ
BIST ENDEKSLERİ
Son Fark %
BIST 10096.861-25,06-0,03
BIST 5093.808,45-45,88-0,05
BIST 30121.121,65-176,83-0,15
BIST BANKA128.270,40-580,16-0,45
BIST SINAİ115.878,74259,110,22
Son Fark %
EUR/USD1,12470,000,13
USD/JPY111,92-0,05-0,04
GBP/USD1,29930,000,02
EUR/JPY125,820,080,06
USD/CHF1,0146-0,00-0,08
EUR/GBP0,86520,000,06
DOLAR ENDEKSI97,38-0,10-0,10
GELİŞEN PİYASA KURLARI
Son Fark %
USD/BRL3,9278-0,01-0,31
USD/MXN18,79-0,01-0,07
USD/CZK22,83-0,05-0,21
USD/PLN3,8079-0,00-0,05
USD/HUF284,62-0,26-0,09
USD/RUB64,020,140,23
USD/ZAR14,060,010,06
MSCI ENDEKSLERİ
Son Fark %
MSCI EURO BÖLGESİ1.011,88-1,33-0,13
EMTİA

KIYMETLİ METAL

Son %

ALTIN/ONS

1.275,52-0,02

GÜMÜŞ ONS

15,03200,15

PLATİN

903,050,01

PALADYUM

1.425,150,17

TARIM EMTİA

Son %

PAMUK

78,27-0,87

KAKAO

2.372,00-1,29

KAHVE

92,903,63
ASYA PASİFİK
Son Fark %
SHANGHAI3.270,8020,600,63
NIKKEI22.200,56110,440,50
KOSPI2.216,152,380,11
HANG SENG29.963,26-161,42-0,54
AMERİKA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DOW26.559,54110,000,42
S&P 5002.905,034,580,16
NASDAQ7.998,061,980,02
AVRUPA BORSALARI
Son Fark %
DAX12.222,3969,320,57
FTSE 1007.459,88-11,44-0,15
IBEX 359.581,9032,100,34
Yukarı